Fiber Optic Connectors

3312Parts Found
Fiber Optic Connectors представлены в ассортименте Chips-pulse Electronics от ведущих производителей отрасли. Chips-pulse - отличный дистрибьютор электронных компонентов, ведущих к Fiber Optic Connectors. такие как TE Connectivity,MOLEX,Phoenix Contact,Amphenol Aerospace,Hirose Connector,RADIALL,glenair,PANDUIT,Belden Wire & Cable,Greenlee и другие. Пожалуйста, просмотрите наш большой выбор Fiber Optic Connectors ниже.
IMAGE номер части ЦЕНА К-во СКЛАД ПРОИЗВОДИТЕЛЬ ПАКЕТ УПАКОВКА КАТЕГОРИЯ ПРОДУКТА Accessory Type Body Material Brand Color Convert From Convert To Factory Pack Quantity Features Fiber Diameter IP Rating Manufacturer Maximum Operating Temperature Minimum Operating Temperature Mode Moisture Sensitive Number of Positions Packaging Part # Aliases Port Type Product Product Category Product Type Qualification RoHS Series Shipping Restrictions Subcategory Tradename Type Unit Weight
106145-1100 Fiber Optic Connectors BLC ADAPTER ASSEMBLY ASSEMBLY (2 POS BLK)
146141
Molex - Fiber Optic Connectors - BLC Adapter Polymer Molex Black BLC BLC 1 Molex Multimode, Singlemode 2 Position 1061451100 861451100 - Adapters Fiber Optic Connectors Fiber Optic Connectors Y 106145 Fiber Optic BLC Female to Female Adapter 0.443429 oz
106053-0500 Fiber Optic Connectors FC2 CONN MMPC+ZRJ4 BFIB
257694
Molex - Fiber Optic Connectors - Molex 100 Molex Multimode 1060530500 FC Connectors Fiber Optic Connectors Fiber Optic Connectors E 106053 Fiber Optic 0.238699 oz
106126-1300 Fiber Optic Connectors LC DUP ADPT ZR SLV FIBER OPTICS
130343
Molex - Fiber Optic Connectors Bulk LC Adapter Zirconia Ceramic Molex Blue LC LC 100 LC Adapter blue body ceramic alignment sleeve screw mount SC footprint 900 um Molex + 85 C - 40 C Singlemode Bulk 1061261300 861261300 Duplex Adapters Fiber Optic Connectors Fiber Optic Connectors Y 106126 Fiber Optic 0.200427 oz
106116-3000 Fiber Optic Connectors SC EMI ADPTR SNAP MT ZR SLV SHUTTER
853278
Molex - Fiber Optic Connectors - SC Adapter Molex SC SC 25 Molex Multimode, Singlemode 1 Position 1061163000 861163000 Simplex Adapters Fiber Optic Connectors Fiber Optic Connectors Y 106116 Fiber Optic 0.423711 oz
106010-5000 Fiber Optic Connectors ST CONN (SM126ZR) ST ONN (SM126ZR) STD BT
355496
Molex - Fiber Optic Connectors - Ceramic Molex Black 100 126 um Molex Singlemode 1060105000 860105000 Simplex ST Connectors Fiber Optic Connectors Fiber Optic Connectors Y 106010 Fiber Optic ST 0.109208 oz
905-150-5002 Fiber Optic Connectors CONN, SMA 144um KNURL NUT
473816
Amphenol Fiber Optics - Fiber Optic Connectors - Amphenol Fiber Optics 1 Amphenol 90F9544 Fiber Optic Connectors Fiber Optic Connectors Y Fiber Optic
106123-0100 Fiber Optic Connectors LC QUAD BLUE ZR SCR QUAD BLUE ZR SCREW
270496
Molex - Fiber Optic Connectors - LC Adapter Molex Blue LC LC 40 Molex Singlemode 1061230100 861230100 Duplex Adapters Fiber Optic Connectors Fiber Optic Connectors Y 106123 Fiber Optic 0.377326 oz
106170-0550 Fiber Optic Connectors SC - SC ADAPTER BLUE SNAP MNT
140856
Molex - Fiber Optic Connectors - SC Adapter Molex Blue SC SC 100 Molex Singlemode 1061700550 861700550 Adapters Fiber Optic Connectors Fiber Optic Connectors Y 106170 Fiber Optic BSCII 0.153653 oz
106156-1000 Fiber Optic Connectors FC ADAP D HOLE PH BR OLE PH BRONZE SLEEVE
1+ $5.60892
0
Molex - Fiber Optic Connectors - FC Adapter Molex FC FC 100 Molex Multimode, Singlemode 1061561000 861561000 Adapters Fiber Optic Connectors Fiber Optic Connectors Y 106156 Fiber Optic 0.180426 oz
106110-1000 Fiber Optic Connectors ST - ST ADAPTER METAL BDY D-HOLE
648
Molex - Fiber Optic Connectors - ST Adapter Molex Black ST ST 100 Molex Singlemode 1061101000 861101000 Adapters Fiber Optic Connectors Fiber Optic Connectors E 106110 Fiber Optic STII 0.311152 oz